Fill out this form to make a complaint against True Solicitors Llp today!

  • Hidden
  • Drop files here or
    Accepted file types: jpg, png, pdf, docx, Max. file size: 2 MB, Max. files: 5.
    • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

    True Solicitors Llp Complaints & Claims

    Consumers rate this company

    1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
    Loading...
    Overview
    Short Description True Solicitors Llp was incorporated on 2012-02-22, it is a Limited Liability Partnership and it's registered office is based in Newcastle Upon Tyne. The company's current status is Active. True Solicitors Llp currently has 1 director. True Solicitors Llp has also been known as Gh Legal Solutions Llp in the past.
    Address Percy House, Percy Street, NE1 4PW, Newcastle Upon Tyne
    Incorporation Date 2012-02-22
    Company Number OC372714
    Company Type Limited Liability Partnership
    Company Status Active
    Jurisdiction England And Wales
    Company Website Not Available
    Directors
    Not Available
    Registered Names
    True Solicitors Llp Since 2013-08-07 until Present
    Gh Legal Solutions Llp Since 2012-02-22 until 2013-08-07
    Claims Categories
    Not Available

    TRUE SOLICITORS LLP

    Registered office address

    Percy House, Percy Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4PW

    Company status

    Active

    Company type

    Limited liability partnership

    Incorporated on

    22 February 2012

    Previous company names

    Previous company names
    Name Period
    GH LEGAL SOLUTIONS LLP 22 Feb 2012 - 07 Aug 2013

    True Solicitors Llp Reviews

    0 Reviews

    Leave a Review of True Solicitors Llp

    Want to join the discussion?
    Feel free to contribute!

    Leave a Review

    Your email address will not be published.