the claims bureau

Fill out this form to make a complaint against The Claims Bureau Limited today!

  • Hidden
  • Drop files here or
    Accepted file types: jpg, png, pdf, docx, Max. file size: 2 MB, Max. files: 5.
    • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

    The Claims Bureau Limited Complaints & Claims

    Consumers rate this company

    1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
    Loading...
    Overview
    Short Description The Claims Bureau Limited was incorporated on 2012-05-21, it is a Private Limited Company and it's registered office is based in Littlehampton. The company's current status is Active. The Claims Bureau Limited currently has 3 directors. The Claims Bureau Limited has also been known as The Mortgage Claims Bureau Limited in the past.
    Address Suite 3 Anchor Springs, Duke Street, BN17 6BP, Littlehampton, England
    Incorporation Date 2012-05-21
    Company Number 08075880
    Company Type Private Limited Company
    Company Status Active
    Jurisdiction England And Wales
    Company Website Not Available
    Directors
    COYNE, Michael John Since 2014-03-12
    O'DONNELL, Peter Allan Since 2014-10-01
    PARSLOW, Ben Robin David Since 2014-10-01
    Registered Names
    The Claims Bureau Limited Since 2018-10-10 until Present
    The Mortgage Claims Bureau Limited Since 2012-05-21 until 2018-10-10
    Claims Categories
    Not Available

    THE CLAIMS BUREAU LIMITED

     

    Company Type

    Private limited with Share Capital

    Company Status

    Active - Accounts Filed

    Incorporated On

    21 May 2012

    Nature of business (SIC)

    82990 Timeshare and other business support service activities
    Previous company names
    Name Period
    THE MORTGAGE CLAIMS BUREAU LIMITED 21 May 2012 - 10 Oct 2018

    The Claims Bureau Limited Reviews

    0 Reviews

    Leave a Review of The Claims Bureau Limited

    Want to join the discussion?
    Feel free to contribute!

    Leave a Review

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *